Diensteinteilung Jubiläumsfest
dasfdasaf Zeltaufbau 16:00 |
Zeltabbau 16:30 | Aufbau Holzhütte 16:00 | Abbau Holzhütte 16:00 |
---|---|---|---|
Fabian Scheuing | Andreas Rempfer | Marcel Schäfer | test |
Michael Diesch | Alexander Nezgodinski | Falk Tobias Heinrich | Thomas Zuckle |
Thomas Zuckle | Missel | Alex Dolderer | Hermann Leichtle |
Manuel Dautel | Eugen Zoll | Tim Bailer | Aleksej Golik |
Dominik Bause | Tobias Walter | Markus Kuhn | |
Gerhard Müller | Wolf Alexander | Karl-Norbert Brobeil | |
Karl-Norbert Brobeil | Thomas Zuckle | Marcel Seyb | |
Alexander Diesch | Oliver Ruoß | Birgit Michel | |
Marcel Seyb | Hermann Leichtle | Kevin Demmler | |
Andreas Rempfer | Otto Ruoss | Johann Elrich | |
Florian Merkle | Karl Hirschle | Aleksej Golik | |
Aleksandr Safenrejter | Gerhard Müller | ||
Kevin Demmler | Nikolai Baumbach | ||
Marcel Pastoors | Aleksandr Safenrejter | ||
Aleksej Golik | Aleksej Golik | ||
Bestuhlung/Innenausstattung 08:00 | Abbau/Innenausstattung ca. 17:00 | Kuchenausgabe 13:00-17:00 |
---|---|---|
Thomas Zuckle | Andreas Rempfer | Missel |
Alex Dolderer | Alex Dolderer | Kerstin Glanz |
Alexander Diesch | Daniel Ochs | Anja Rensch |
Frank Bailer | Thomas Zuckle | Grazia Fischer |
Andreas Rempfer | Karl-Norbert Brobeil | Johanna Kentala-Ruoss |
Richard Kaufmann | Marcel Seyb | |
Niklas Brosch | Niklas Brosch | |
Kevin Demmler |
Bierausschank 17:30 - 22:30 | Bierausschank 22:00 - ENDE | Bierausschank 10:00-14:00 | Bierausschank 13:00-17:00 |
---|---|---|---|
Tobias Walter | Marcel Pasini | Michael Diesch | Werner Griesinger |
Gerhard Müller | Johann Elrich | Tobias Falk | Tobias Walter |
Markus Herber | Miroslav | Marcel Schäfer | Johann Elrich |
Victor Hartmann | Viktor Keller | Frank Bosler | Karl Hirschle |
Yevgeniy Brezhnev | Roland Neumann | Christian Schmid |
Ausschank Alkoholfrei 17:30 - 22:30 | Ausschank Alkoholfrei 22:00 - ENDE | Ausschank Alkoholfrei 10:00-14:00 | Ausschank Alkoholfrei 13:00-17:00 |
---|---|---|---|
Simon Behrendt | Haiko Oberdorfer | Reiner Bachmann | Haiko Oberdorfer |
Stefan Baur | Stefanie Necker | Stefanie Necker | Kerstin Zuckle |
Achim Meyer | Andrej Porchatschow | ||
Marc Gerhardt |
Ausschank Bar 17:30 - 22:30 | Ausschank Bar 22:00 - ENDE | Auschank Wein 10:00-14:00 | Auschank Wein 13:00-17:00 |
---|---|---|---|
Simon Füss | Simon Füss | Holger Fink | Heike Mauz |
Simon Rapp | Simon Rapp | Stefan Baur | Jessica Fink |
Patrick Springer | Patrick Springer | Achim Meyer | |
Manuela Sommer | Manuela Sommer | Marc Gerhardt | |
Manuel Kolb | Manuel Kolb | ||
Katrin Jähnke | Katrin Jähnke | ||
Kai Persdorf | Kai Persdorf | ||
Jan Hänle | Jan Hänle | ||
Christoph Hänle | Christoph Hänle | ||
Christian Braig | Christian Braig |
Mo 14.06.2023 Kasse 17:30-22:00 |
Kasse 22:00 - ENDE | Kasse 09:30-13:30 | Kasse 13:30-17:00 |
---|---|---|---|
Oliver Ruoß | Hannes Schmid | Fabian Pallas | |
Daniel Götz | Hannes Schmid | ||
Manuel Baur | |||
Geschirrabräumen Jugend 10:00-12:30 | Geschirrabräumen Jugend 12:00-14:30 | Geschirrabräumen Jugend 14:00-17:00 |
---|---|---|
Lenny Mauz | Ben Oberdorfer | Mathilda Vaillant |
Mika Fink | Jonas Karcher | Urs Linus Vaillant |
Max Leon Gerhardt | Tim Bosler | |
Elias Ruoß | Luca Bosler |
Zeltwache Do. 22.06 - Fr. 23.06. | Zeltwache Fr. 23.06 - Sa. 24.06. | Zeltwache So. 25.06 - Mo. 26.06. |
---|---|---|
Daniel Ochs | Daniel Oberdorfer | Rainer Gogeissl |
Daniel Oberdorfer | Johann Elrich | Daniel Ochs |